♠ ♥ ♦ ♣
Live — Real Dealers, Now Online

Bajje Live Casino — The Real Casino Experience, Now Available in Every Home in Bangladesh

Play Roulette, Baccarat, Blackjack & Dragon Tiger with professional dealers at bajje Live Casino. Enjoy HD streaming, fast payouts, and live chat in Bangla.

LIVE 24/7 Live Streaming
HD Video Streaming
Live Table LIVE
🎴 Baccarat VIP
Dealer: Sohana • Table #B7
Player 1.95 Banker 1.85
🎯 Roulette Prestige
Dealer: Priya • Last: 17 Red
Red 2.00 Black 2.00
🐉 Dragon Tiger
Dealer: Meena • Table #DT3
Dragon 1.95 Tiger 1.95
🃏 Blackjack Classic
Dealer: Raj • 6 Seats Open
BJ 2.5×
500+
Live Table
30+
Game Provider
99.5%
Uptime Guarantee
24/7
Live Dealer
bajje

Popular Live Casino Games at bajje

Real dealers, real cards, and live streaming — the Live Casino experience on bajje is in a class of its own.

HOT 🎴

No. 1 in Bangladesh

Baccarat

The simplest live card game around. Bet on Player or Banker — just two options. bajje offers multiple Baccarat variants to choose from.

RTP 98.9% VIP Tables
3,400+ players active now
POPULAR 🎯

European & American

Roulette

A classic casino game. Bet on numbers 0 to 36, or choose a color, odd, or even. bajje offers both European and American Roulette.

RTP 97.3% Live Stats
2,100+ players active now
🐉

Asia's Favorite

Dragon Tiger

One decision, two options — Dragon or Tiger. This fast-paced live game is hugely popular among Bangladeshi players and is always available on bajje.

RTP 96.7% Fast Rounds
1,800+ players active now
🃏

Strategy Game

Blackjack

Beat the dealer with skill and strategy. Get as close to 21 as possible — hit it exactly and you win. bajje offers both classic and multi-hand Blackjack.

RTP 99.5% Strategy Game
1,200+ players active now
NEW 🎰

New Addition

Live Andar Bahar

A traditional card game from the Indian subcontinent, now in live format. Simple rules, fast gameplay — a new addition to bajje.

RTP 97.8% Simple Rules
900+ players active now
🎡

Big Win Potential

Live Dream Catcher

Spin the giant money wheel and win. With multiple multipliers in play, every spin offers the chance of a big payout.

Max 500× Multiplier
1,500+ players active now
bajje

Bajje Game Providers

Games from the world's top Live Casino providers, all in one place at bajje.

Evolution Gaming
Pragmatic Play Live
Ezugi
Playtech Live
AG (Asia Gaming)
SA Gaming
Sexy Gaming
WM Casino
Why Multiple Providers?

Different providers mean different tables, different dealers, and different gameplay styles. With one bajje account, you get access to 500+ live tables from 30+ providers.

Game RTP Comparison Chart

RTP (Return to Player) is the average percentage of total bets returned to players over the long run.

Blackjack99.5%
Baccarat98.9%
Andar Bahar97.8%
Roulette (European)97.3%
Dragon Tiger96.7%
About RTP

RTP reflects a long-term statistical average — it does not guarantee winnings in any individual round. bajje displays RTP figures transparently for all games.

Game Comparison

Game Round Time Difficulty Max Win
🎴 Baccarat ~30 seconds Easy 8× Bet
🎯 Roulette ~45 seconds Medium 36× Bet
🐉 Dragon Tiger ~20 seconds Very Easy 2× Bet
🃏 Blackjack ~60 seconds Strategic 3× Bet (BJ)
🎡 Dream Catcher ~30 seconds Easy 500× Bet
bajje

Bajje Live Casino — Details

Interest in casino games has long existed in Bangladesh, but access to a genuine casino environment was never easy. bajje has closed that gap — you can now face a professional dealer from home, watch every card being dealt, and feel like you're in a real casino.

Live Casino vs. Standard Online Casino

In a standard online casino, computer software generates random numbers. Live Casino works differently — real dealers deal real cards and spin real roulette wheels. On bajje, the entire process is captured in high definition and streamed directly to your screen.

It's not just about trust. Live Casino also has a real social element — you can chat with the dealer, watch other players' bets, and enjoy an atmosphere that feels genuinely alive.

Why Do Bangladeshis Love Baccarat?

Baccarat is the most played game at bajje, and for good reason — the rules are genuinely simple. All you need to decide is whether Player or Banker wins. There's not much more to it. Yet the RTP sits at around 99%, meaning the house edge on this game is very slim over the long run.

Bajje offers multiple Baccarat variants — Standard Baccarat, Speed Baccarat, VIP Baccarat, and Multi-Camera Baccarat — each with different round speeds and betting limits.

Live Casino on Mobile

Most people in Bangladesh access the internet on mobile. bajje Live Casino is fully mobile-friendly — live streaming runs smoothly on any Android or iOS device. Download the bajje app for an even better mobile experience.

Good-quality streaming is available on a 4G connection. For the best HD experience, a stable Wi-Fi connection is recommended.

Which Game Should Beginners Start With?

If you're brand new to Live Casino, start with Dragon Tiger. Just two options, rounds last only 20 seconds, and the rules take less than a minute to learn. Once you're comfortable, move on to Baccarat. For a real challenge where strategy counts, Blackjack is the way to go.

Keep Responsible Gaming in Mind

Bajje Live Casino is thrilling, but always play within a set budget. Take breaks instead of playing for long stretches at a time. Never chase losses by increasing your bets.

What Makes bajje Live Casino Stand Out

HD Live Streaming

Live streamed in 4K and HD. Every card and ball is clearly visible.

Bangla-Speaking Dealers

Bajje has dealers who speak Bangla fluently. No language barrier, ever.

Real-Time Chat

Chat live with the dealer and other players. Play in a social atmosphere.

Mobile Optimized

The full Live Casino experience on your phone screen. Even better performance on the bajje app.

bajje

FAQs — bajje Live Casino

Frequently Asked Questions About Live Casino

Yes. bajje's Live Casino games are powered by the world's leading providers, who are regularly audited through international licenses and independent third-party reviews. Because real cards and roulette wheels are used, there is no room for computer manipulation.

A minimum 5 Mbps connection is enough to play bajje Live Casino smoothly. For HD quality, 10 Mbps or above is recommended. A 4G/LTE connection generally works fine too. Wi-Fi will give you the most stable experience.

Yes, bajje's Live Casino is fully mobile-friendly. You can play on both Android and iOS devices via your browser or the bajje app. The experience is even better on a tablet.

Dragon Tiger is the best starting point for complete beginners — just two options, and you can learn the rules in under a minute. From there, give Baccarat a try. bajje also offers a free play mode so you can practice before playing for real.

Some promotions at bajje can be used in Live Casino. Each bonus specifies which games it applies to in its terms and conditions. Wagering contributions for Live Casino games are generally 10%–30%.

Yes, bajje's Live Casino runs 24/7. Baccarat, Dragon Tiger, and Roulette are available at all times. Some Blackjack tables may close during certain hours, but alternative tables are always open.
VIP Live Casino Experience

Join bajje Live Casino Today

Register, deposit, and start playing with professional dealers across 500+ live tables. Claim a special welcome bonus on your first deposit.

বাংলা